Palmares

 

PALMARES
2016 OKJ
SHVETSOV IVAN
Tony Kart/Vortex/Vega
OK
SMOLYAR ALEXANDER
Tony Kart/Vortex/Vega
KZ2
POLLINI GIACOMO
CRG/TM/Vega
60 Mini
FOMIN RUSIAN
Tony Kart/TM/Vega
2015
KFJ
MAINI KUSH
Tony Kart/Vortex/Vega
KF
VARTANYAN ALEXANDER
Tony Kart/Vortex/Vega
KZ2
FORE’ DAVIDE
CRG/TM/Vega
60 Mini
MARSEGLIA LEONARDO
CRG/TM/Vega
2014
KFJ
MAXMILLIAN FEWTREL
FA Alonso/Vortex/Vega
KF
ALESSIO LORANDI
Tony kart/TM/Vega
KZ2
MARCO ZANCHETTA
Maranello/TM/Vega
60 Mini
ANTONIO SERRAVALLE
Tony Kart/Lke/Vega
2013
KFJ
TICKTUM DANIEL
FA Alonso/Vortex/Vega
KF
BOCCOLACCI DORIAN
Energy/TM/Vega
KZ2
HABULIN KRISTIJAN
CRG/Modena Engine/Vega
60 Mini
CICOGNINI DOMENICO
Kosmic/Lke/Le Cont
2012
KF3
MARTIN KODRIC
FA Alonso/Vortex/Vega
KF2
FELICE TIENE
CRG/Bmb/Vega
KZ2
FABIAN FEDERER
CRG/Maxter/Vega
60 Mini
SARGEANT LOGAN
Tony Kart/Lke/Le Cont
2011
KF3
SLAVCO IVANOVIC
Tony Kart/Vortex/Vega
KF2
ALAIN VALENTE
Swiss Hutless/Bmb/Vega
KZ2
JANOUS ADAM
Intrepid/Tm/Vega
60 Mini
MARCU DIONISIOS
Top Kart/Lke/Vega
2010
KF3
LORIS SPINELLI
Intrepid/Tm/Vega
KF2
JACOB NORTOFT
FA/Vortex/Vega
KZ2
SIMON SOLGAT
Birel/Tm/Vega
60 Mini
ALESSIO LORANDI
Tony Kart/Vortex/Vega
2009
KF3
DANIIL KVYAT
Tony Kart/Vortex/Dunlop
KF2
BRANDON MAISANO
Intrepid/Tm/B’stone
KZ2
JAK HAWKSWORTH
Energy/Tm/Vega
2008
KF3
IGNAZIO D’AGOSTO
Tony Kart/Vortex/Dunlop
KF2
ZEDNEK GROMAN
Maranello/Parilla/Vega
KF1
GARY CATT
Tony Kart/Vortex/Vega
2007
KF3
JACK HARVEY
Maranello/Mrc/Vega
KF2
BURKHARD MARING
Birel/Iame/Vega
KF1
GARY CATT
Tony Kart/Vortex/Vega
2006
JUNIOR
NIGEL MOORE
Brm/Parilla/Vega
ICA
MARCO WITTMANN
Birel/Tm/Vega
FA
MARCO ARDIGO’
Tony Kart/Vortex/Vega
2005
JUNIOR
CHARLES PIC
Birel/Parilla/Vega
ICA
ANDREA DALE’
Van Speed/Tm/Vega
FA
EDOARDO MORTARA
Tony Kart/Vortex/Vega
2004
JUNIOR
STEFANO COLETTI
Birel/Tm/Vega
ICA
HENKI WALDSCHMIDT
Crg/Maxter/Vega
FA
BEN HANLEY
Maranello/Maxter/B’stone
2003
JUNIOR
ALVAREZ CLOS
Birel/Parilla/Vega
ICA
OLIVER OAKES
Tony Kart/Vortex/Vega
FA
CARLO VAN DAM
Tony Kart/Vortex/Vega
2002
JUNIOR
ANDREA TODISCO
Birel/Tm/Vega
ICA
JEREMY IGLESIAS
Pcr/Pcr/Vega
FA
DAVIDE GAGGIANESI
Birel/Parilla/Vega
2001
JUNIOR
MIGUEL GALLEGO
Tony Kart/Vortex/Vega
ICA
JEAN PHILIPPE GUIGNET
Tony Kart/Vortex/Vega
FA
SAURO CESETTI
Kosmic/Vortex/B’stone
2000
JUNIOR
PIETRO RICCI
Birel/Parilla/Vega
ICA
STEPHANO PROETTO
Pcr/Pcr/Dunlop
FA
TONY VILANDER
Pcr/Pcr/Dunlop
1999
JUNIOR
ROBERT KUBICA
Crg/Crg/Vega
ICA
MICHELE RUGOLO
Prc/Prc/Vega
FA
SAURO CESETTI
Kosmic/Vortex/B’stone
1998
JUNIOR
STEFANO FABI
Top Kart/Comer/B’stone
ICA
GIORGIO EVANGELISTI
Mari/Italsistem/Vega
FA
MASSIMILIANO ORSINI
Swiss H./Italsistem/B’stone
1997
JUNIOR
BEN BENJAMIN
Crg/Crg/B’stone
ICA
STEVE MOLINI
Birel/Italsistem/B’stone
FA
ANTONIO GARCIA
Mari/Italsistem/Vega
1996
JUNIOR
ANDRE LOTTERER
Tony Kart/Vortex/Vega
ICA
IOANNIS ANTONIADIS
Mari/Italsistem/Vega
FA
ALESSANDRO MANETTI
Crg/Crg/B’stone
1995
JUNIOR
ANDRE LOTTERER
Tony Kart/Italsistem/Vega
ICA
MASSIMO DEL COL
Tony Kart/Italsistem/B.
FA
SOPHIE KUMPEN
Crg/Rotax/B’stone
1994
JUNIOR
DOUGLAS BELL
Top Kart/Comer/Vega
ICA
MATTEO BOSCOLO
Mari/Italsistem/Vega
FA
GIANCARLO FISICHELLA
Pcr/Pcr/B’stone
1993
JUNIOR
ENNIO GANDOLFI
Kali’/Comer/Vega
ICA
SAURO CESETTI
Birel/Parilla/Vega
FA
ANDREA BELICCHI
Tony Kart/Italsistem/B.
1992
JUNIOR
BRUNO BALOCCO
Rakama/Iame/Vega
ICA
GIANCARLO FISICHELLA
Pcr/Pcr/Vega
1991
ICA
PIETRO SAITTA
Mrc/Atomik/Vega
FA
GIANCARLO FISICHELLA
Pcr/Pcr/Vega
1990
ICA
GIANCARLO FISICHELLA
Pcr/Pcr/Vega
FA
ANDREA BELICCHI
Tony Kart/Vortex/Vega

pdf Button

Condividi | Share this